Sportturnier

Am 16.06.2012 in Aachen.

Hgr. D Latein

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Chris Felten / Ann-Louis Schwenken (17)
TSC Borken Rot-Weiß
12326
2.0
21115
1.0
11115
1.0
4.0
2. Michael Krämer / Jennifer Hälsig (25)
TSG Leverkusen
23773
3.0
33362
2.0
33331
2.0
7.0
3. Fabian Fibigs / Julia Janssen (19)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
66142
4.0
67223
3.0
77243
4.0
11.0
4. Robin Borcherding / Heike Jung (15)
TSG Leverkusen
41635
5.0
12644
4.0
42624
3.0
12.0
5. Torben Winzer / Katharina Adams (37)
TSA d Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
75211
1.0
75731
6.0
65772
7.0
14.0
6. Fabian Nick / Sabrina Weinberg (29)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
34457
6.0
44457
5.0
24457
5.0
16.0
7. Daniel Immendorf / Saskia Cremer (22)
TSC Rheindahlen
57564
7.0
56576
7.0
56566
6.0
20.0
1. Zwischenrunde
8. David Wicki / Vannina Enrique (36) TD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
9. Florian Danckwerts / Laura Keller (16) Dance Sport Team Cologne Köln
10. Helge Reefs / Sabrina Herren (30) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
11. Alexander Klein / Fiona Kiralp (24) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
12. Stefan May / Judith Sticker (27) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
Vorrunde
13.-14. Marc Schrabback / Laura Mihalceanu (32) TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
13.-14. Jan Theegarten / Laura Neisius (35) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
15.-17. Bernhard Fervers / Anika Meinköhn (18) TSA d TuS 1860 Wickrath
15.-17. Thomas Schlebusch / Yuting Shi (31) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
15.-17. Marc Tummeley / Julia Gabriel (38) TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
18.-20. Andreas Kruse / Monika Bauch (26) UTC Münster
18.-20. Pascal Muskulus / Anna Kristina Wartmann (28) Ruhr-Casino d VfL Bochum
18.-20. Daniel Szeremley / Sabrina Grob (34) TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
21. Markus Kaller / Michaela Beck (23) Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt
22. Marcel Hark / Simone Brendel (21) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
23. Felix Stamm / Lisa Stüdemann (33) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen

Wertungsrichter
Marcel Keijzer (NADB), Karina Geerts (BDSF), Sandra Ketturkat (TC Royal Oberhausen), Cornelia Kokott (TSK St. Augustin), Dieter Rossrucker (TSA des TC Eiche Honnef 02)
Turnierleitung
TL: Rudolf Oidtmann (Schwarz-Gelb Aachen), BS: Florian Bonn (Schwarz-Gelb Aachen)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.0d erstellt.