Tanzen im 3LE

Am 16.06.2013 in der Tanzsporthalle an der Schanz Aachen.

Hgr. C Latein

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB JV PZ
1. Alexander Raue / Jenny Krause (83)
Braunschweig Dance Company
21141
1.0
11151
1.0
21161
1.0
21151
1.0
4.0
2. Dominik Langen / Annika Feldges (80)
Dance Sport Team Cologne
13412
2.0
22412
2.0
12412
2.0
12312
2.0
8.0
3. Alexander Gerlitz / Tabea Schröder (74)
TSG Erkelenz
52224
3.0
33223
3.0
33223
3.0
43223
3.0
12.0
4. Martin Kummer / Nicola Bräunig (79)
TSC Aurora Dortmund
34355
4.0
44365
4.0
64356
6.0
35566
5.5
19.5
5. Jerome Uelpenich / Susanne Greven (91)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
46636
6.0
56536
5.5
46535
4.0
56434
4.0
19.5
6. Robin Borcherding / Heike Jung (73)
TSG Leverkusen
65563
5.0
65644
5.5
55644
5.0
64645
5.5
21.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7. Hermann Siani / Maike Schroeren (84) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
8. Hans Klose / Julia Palzer (77) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
9. Maximilian Michael Kirschnick / Michelle Claire Kohl (76) Dance Sport Team Cologne
10. Michael Siebers / Anja Mederer (90) TSA d TV v. 1907 Coburg-Ketschendorf
11. Fabian Beckmann / Eva Bausch (71) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
Vorrunde
12.-15. Kevin Pham / Teresa Pham (82) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
12.-15. Christian Stockbrink / Julia Ryapushkina (85) UTC Münster
12.-15. Jan Theegarten / Laura Nesius (86) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
12.-15. Robin Türtmann / Katrin Langert (89) TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
16. Simon Helms / Nadine Hannig (75) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
17. Torben Winzer / Katharina Adams (87) TSA d Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
18. Volker Blumensaat / Eva Piske (72) Casino Blau-Gelb Essen
19. Andreas Kruse / Monika Kruse (78) UTC Münster

Wertungsrichter
Ron Hoorn (NADB), Carmelo Alaimo (BDSF), Rolf Domin (TSC Brühl im BTV 1979), Martin Oppermannn (TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen), Stefanie Wischermann (Die Residenz Münster)
Turnierleitung
TL: Carolin Oidmann (TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen e.V.), BS: Tobias Bonn (TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.2 erstellt.